Volilna napoved 17.10.

A
koga bi volili
100 %
B
najbližji kandidat
%
A+B
%
projekcija
%
Arhar6,31,98,28,1
Bebler1,20,82,01,8
Brezigar22,33,325,624,6
Bučar8,60,79,38,4
Drevenšek0,30,30,60,5
Drnovšek52,05,857,846,4
Jelinčič6,81,38,17,5
Kreft2,5-2,52,5